REP • 14U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
SCBA Midget
vs Port Dover Sailors3
Cowan Fields (3)
REP • 18U Tier 1
vs Guelph Royals18UT1-070
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Midget
@ Port Dover Sailors11
Harry Misner
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals9UT1-044
Brompton Park
REP • 15U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox AA15U-072
Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
SCBA Bantam 2
@ SCBA Bantam 128
Cowan Fields (3)
REP • 18U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs18UT1-021
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals AAA8U-129
Brompton Park
REP • 11U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers11UT1-075
Rosenburg (D1)
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs Brantford Red Sox13UT1-046
Southside (East)
REP • 9U Tier 1
@ Cambridge Cubs9UT1-074
Waterworks Park (2)
REP • 15U Tier 1
@ Guelph Royals AA15U-0126
Larry Pearson (2)
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Stratford Nationals16U-042
National Stadium
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs TBA
Brompton Park
REP • 13U Tier 1
@ Cambridge Cubs13UT1-042
Corbett Field
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ Guelph Royals AAA10UT1-027
Howitt Park
REP • 9U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals9UT1-065
William McCulloch (4)
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs Kitchener Panthers AAA8U-131
Brompton Park
REP • 12U Tier 1
vs Simcoe Giants12UT1-040
Southside (East)
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs Kitchener Panthers11UT1-030
Southside (West)
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs St. Catharines Cobras16U-035
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ Stratford Nationals10UT1-125
SERC (Softball)
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 9U Tier 1
@ Cambridge Cubs9UT1-032
Waterworks Park (1)
SCBA Midget
vs Port Dover Sailors23
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
SCBA Midget
@ Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend25
Memorial
SCBA Bantam 2
vs Ingersoll Ironbirds 233
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 15U Tier 1
Linked Game Cancelled
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs Ancaster Angels15U-032
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs11UT1-110
Southside (West)
No events for Mon, Jul 01, 2024
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers10UT1-099
Auburn Park
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs AAA8U-125
Brompton Park
REP • 15U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals15U-039
Heritage Green (1)
REP • 12U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals12UT1-054
Heritage Green (2)
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals13UT1-091
Southside (East)
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (East)
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 18U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox18UT1-085
Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
REP • 11U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers11UT1-085
Auburn Park
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs Kitchener Panthers10UT1-009
Brompton Park
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Grimsby Coyotes16U-059
Southward (D4)
REP • 9U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers9UT1-008
Upper Canada (D2)
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Stratford Nationals14UT2-060
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Bantam 2
@ Walsingham - LMP Excavation36
Walsingham
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers8U-132
Brompton Park
REP • 12U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers12UT1-050
Southside (East)
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers11UT1-040
Southside (West)
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox14UT2-055
Cockshutt Park (George Henry)
REP • 15U Tier 1
@ Guelph Royals A15U-0139
Larry Pearson (2)
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Bantam 1
@ Port Dover SailorsEXH B
Harry Misner
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers13UT1-017
Southside (East)
REP • 14U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers AA8U-078
Budd Park (1)
REP • 18U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals18UT1-065
Caledonia (Main)
SCBA Bantam 2
vs Tillsonburg Otters 138
Cowan Fields (3)
SCBA Midget
vs Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care29
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 14U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
SCBA Midget
@ Simcoe 1 - D&B Climate Care30
Memorial
SCBA Bantam 1
vs Walsingham - LMP Excavation39
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 14U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs14UT2-086
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers9UT1-068
Brompton Park
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers8U-113
Regency
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Caledonia Bears16U-0130
Caledonia (Main)
SCBA Bantam 2
vs Walsingham - LMP Excavation40
Cowan Fields (3)
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Stratford Nationals14UT2-096
SERC (Hardball)
REP • 18U Tier 1
vs Kitchener Panthers18UT1-041
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Midget
@ Port Dover Sailors31
Harry Misner
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs AA8U-124
Brompton Park
SCBA Bantam 2
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds 141
Currie Park
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (East)
REP • 13U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers13UT1-062
Waterloo Park (3)
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ Stratford Nationals10UT1-019
SERC (Softball)
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals15U-0105
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers10UT1-045
Brompton Park
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers14UT2-065
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 18U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers18UT1-095
Jack Couch
SCBA Bantam 1
@ Tillsonburg Otters 242
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
SCBA Bantam 2
@ Port Dover SailorsEXH C
Harry Misner
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers14UT2-029
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 9U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers9UT1-047
Regency
REP • 12U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (East)
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs Simcoe Giants11UT1-014
Southside (West)
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals16U-026
Mohawk (Bernie Arbour)
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 10U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 8U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 15U Tier 1
@ Ancaster Angels15U-098
Ancaster CC (4)
SCBA Midget
vs Tillsonburg Otters34
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 10U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 8U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Cambridge Cubs 15U16U-016
Riverside Park (Mickler)
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Ancaster Angels14UT2-0106
Ancaster CC (4)
REP • 13U Tier 1
@ Ancaster Angels13UT1-119
Ancaster CC (CC1)
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Ancaster Angels14UT2-034
Ancaster CC (4)
SCBA Bantam 1
vs Ingersoll Ironbirds 246
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals16U-092
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 12U Tier 1
Tournament
US
REP • 10U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 18U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 8U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Ancaster Angels14UT2-070
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs Guelph Royals9UT1-061
Brompton Park
REP • 13U Tier 1
@ Stratford Nationals13UT1-099
Dufferin
SCBA Bantam 2
@ SCBA Bantam 147
Cowan Fields (3)
REP • 18U Tier 1
vs Stratford Nationals18UT1-051
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs Brantford Red Sox10UT1-056
Brompton Park
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers AAA8U-091
Upper Canada (D2)
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers AA15U-022
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs TBA
Brompton Park
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs9UT1-011
Brompton Park
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox10UT1-110
Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
REP • 12U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers12UT1-086
Waterloo Park (3)
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Brantford Red Sox14UT2-019
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Bantam 1
@ Tillsonburg Otters 249
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
REP • 12U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals12UT1-090
Southside (East)
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs11UT1-025
Southside (West)
REP • 13U Tier 1
@ London Badgers13UT1-083
Stronach (3)
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Cambridge Cubs AAA8U-024
Waterworks Park (1)
SCBA Midget
@ Tillsonburg Otters37
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
REP • 18U Tier 1
@ Simcoe Giants18UT1-0114
Memorial
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs A16U-072
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 11U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 13U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 15U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 9U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs Kitchener Panthers10UT1-115
Brompton Park
SCBA Midget
vs Simcoe 2 - Caradoc Townsend38
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 11U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 13U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 15U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 9U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
SCBA Bantam 2
vs Ingersoll Ironbirds 253
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 11U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 13U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 15U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 9U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals10UT1-023
Meadowlands Park
SCBA Bantam 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds 129
Currie Park
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs Kitchener Panthers9UT1-071
Brompton Park
REP • 10U Tier 1
@ London Badgers10UT1-093
Stronach (3)
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers16U-075
Bechtel Park
REP • 18U Tier 1
vs Simcoe Giants18UT1-061
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals14UT2-084
Mohawk (Bernie Arbour)
REP • 12U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers12UT1-059
Breithaupt Park (1)
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs TBA
Brompton Park
SCBA Bantam 1
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds 154
Currie Park
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals AA8U-061
Gilkson Park (1)
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs Stratford Nationals13UT1-059
Southside (East)
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs Guelph Royals A15U-079
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs Ancaster Angels10UT1-031
Brompton Park
REP • 15U Tier 1
@ Waterloo Tigers AA15U-088
Lexington Park
REP • 12U Tier 1
@ Simcoe Giants12UT1-076
Lion's Park (2)
REP • 11U Tier 1
@ London Badgers11UT1-103
Stronach (3)
REP • 9U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers9UT1-050
Upper Canada (D2)
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Brantford Red Sox14UT2-091
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Hamilton Cardinals AAA8U-072
Bobby Kerr (1)
REP • 12U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs12UT1-063
Southside (East)
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs Simcoe Giants11UT1-099
Southside (West)
SCBA Midget
@ Tillsonburg Otters42
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Guelph Royals14UT2-043
Larry Pearson (1)
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers16U-0135
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Bantam 2
@ Tillsonburg Otters 256
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals13UT1-006
Southside (East)
REP • 10U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers13UT1-102
Southside (East)
SCBA Midget
vs Tillsonburg Otters43
Cowan Fields (3)
REP • 10U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs 15U16U-082
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Bantam 1
vs Tillsonburg Otters 157
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 10U Tier 1
Tournament
ON
REP • 12U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox12UT1-108
Southside (East)
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs9UT1-053
Brompton Park
REP • 9U Tier 1
vs TBA
Brompton Park
REP • 8U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox8U-011
Cockshutt Park (Baker Yellow)
SCBA Bantam 2
vs Ingersoll Ironbirds 158
Cowan Fields (3)
REP • 8U Tier 1
vs TBA
Brompton Park
REP • 11U Tier 1
@ Guelph Royals11UT1-095
Howitt Park
REP • 14U Tier 1
@ Kitchener Panthers14UT2-074
Lions (D1)
REP • 13U Tier 1
vs TBA
Southside (East)
REP • 13U Tier 1
@ Guelph Royals13UT1-073
University Village
REP • 15U Tier 1
vs Waterloo Tigers 14U15U-052
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
REP • 10U Tier 1
vs Cambridge Cubs10UT1-121
Brompton Park
REP • 14U Tier 1
vs Hamilton Cardinals14UT2-048
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
SCBA Bantam 2
@ Tillsonburg Otters 160
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
REP • 16U Tier 1
@ Brantford Red Sox16U-085
Cockshutt Park (Arnold Anderson)
SCBA Bantam 1
@ Walsingham - LMP Excavation61
Walsingham
REP • 12U Tier 1
vs Brantford Red Sox12UT1-072
Southside (East)
REP • 11U Tier 1
vs London Badgers11UT1-063
Southside (West)
REP • 16U Tier 1
vs Guelph Royals16U-0119
Southside (Tip O'Neil)
No events for Fri, Aug 02, 2024
No events for Sat, Aug 03, 2024
No events for Sun, Aug 04, 2024
No events for Mon, Aug 05, 2024
No events for Tue, Aug 06, 2024
No events for Wed, Aug 07, 2024
No events for Thu, Aug 08, 2024
No events for Fri, Aug 09, 2024
No events for Sat, Aug 10, 2024
No events for Sun, Aug 11, 2024